Vereinsjugendblitzmeisterschaft

Jugendblitzturnier vom 06.07.2018

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte
1. Berger, Lars   ** ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.5
2. Gugau, Simon   ½ ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.5
3. Im Brook, Jan   0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 6.0
4. Götzmann, Luca   0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 5.0
5. Petykhin, Sviatos   0 0 0 0 ** 1 0 1 1 3.0
6. Elbs, Manuel   0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 3.0
7. Remanny, Sabine (   0 0 0 0 1 0 ** 1 1 3.0
8. Back, Magnus   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1.0
9. Chritidis, Maximo   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0

Jugendblitzturnier vom 22.06.2018

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Punkte
1. Berger, Lars   ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.0
2. Gugau, Simon   0 ** ½ 1 1 1 1 1 5.5
3. Tarbet, Daniel   0 ½ ** 1 1 1 1 1 5.5
4. Anzlinger, Nichol   0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 4.0
5. Back, Magnus   0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 3.0
6. Pethykhin, Sviato   0 0 0 0 0 ** ½ 1 1.5
7. Christidis, Maxim   0 0 0 0 0 ½ ** 1 1.5
8. Tarbet, Eric   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0

Jugendblitzturnier vom 08.06.2018

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte
1. Berger, Lars   ** ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.5
2. Gugau, Simon   ½ ** 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 6.5
3. Im Brook, Jan   0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 6.0
4. Strunk, Annika   0 0 0 ** 0 1 1 1 1 4.0
5. Götzmann, Luca   0 1 0 1 ** 0 1 0 1 4.0
6. Anzlinger, Nichol   0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 1 1 4.0
7. Felbusch, Max   0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 2.0
8. Petykhin, Sviatos   0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ** 0 1.0
9. Christidis, Maxim   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1.0

Jugendblitz vom 09.03.2018

Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Punkte
1. Berger, Lars   ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13.0
2. Im Brook,, Jan   0 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11.0
3. Gugau, Simon   0 1 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11.0
4. Götzmann, Luca   0 0 1 ** 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 10.0
5. Felbusch, Max   0 0 0 0 ** 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.0
6. Tarbet, Daniel   0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 7.5
7. Anzlinger, Nichol   0 0 0 0 1 0 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.0
8. Tarbet, Eric   0 0 0 1 0 0 1 ** 1 0 1 1 1 1 7.0
9. Anzlinger, Philip   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 5.0
10. Steinhauser, Mich   0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 ** 0 1 1 1 4.5
11. Schau, Phil   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 0 1 1 3.0
12. Back, Magnus   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 0 1 2.0
13. Petykhin, Sviatos   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** ½ 1.5
14. Chriestdidis, Max   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ** 0.5

Jugenblitzturnier vom 12.01.2018

Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Punkte
1. Simon Gugau   ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13.0
2. Jan Im Brook   0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12.0
3. Lars Berger   0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11.0
4. Luca Götzmann   0 0 0 ** 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.0
5. Nicholas Anzlinge   0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8.0
6. Eric Tarbet   0 0 0 1 0 ** 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.0
7. Daniel Tarbet   0 0 0 1 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.0
8. Max Felbusch   0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ** 1 0 1 1 1 1 6.0
9. Phil Schau   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 5.0
10. Michael Steinhaus   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ** 0 1 1 1 4.0
11. Sviatoslav Petykh   0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 ** 0 1 0 3.0
12. Phlipp Anzlinger   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 1 3.0
13. Larsiisa Tarbet   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1.0
14. Elena Tarbet   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ** 1.0

Jugendblitz vom 01.12.2017

Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Punkte
1. Simon Gugau   ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13.0
2. Lars Berger   0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12.0
3. Jan Im Brook   0 0 ** 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10.5
4. Nicholas Anzlinge   0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 9.0
5. Luca Götzmann   0 0 ½ 0 ** 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9.0
6. Eric Tarbet   0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.0
7. Daniel Tarbet   0 0 0 0 ½ 0 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 6.5
8. Max Felbusch   0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 6.0
9. Manuel Elbs   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 ** 1 1 1 1 0 6.0
10. Michael Steinhaus   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 4.0
11. Phil Schau   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0 1 1 2.0
12. Magnus Back   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 0 1 2.0
13. Larissa Tarbet   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 2.0
14. Sviatoslav Pethyk   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 ** 1.0

Jugenblitzturnier am 06.10.2017

Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde 
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Punkte SoBerg
1. Gugau, Simon   ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13.0 78.00
2. Im, Brook, Jan   0 ** ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11.5 60.75
3. Berger, Lars   0 ½ ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11.5 60.75
4. Anzlinger, Nichol   0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10.0 45.00
5. Götzmann, Luca   0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9.0 36.00
6. Tarbet, Daniel-La   0 0 0 0 0 ** 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 6.0 20.00
7. Schau, Phil   0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5.0 21.00
8. Tarbet, Elena-Eri   0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ** 1 0 0 1 1 1 5.0 18.00
9. Petykhin, Sviatos   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 5.0 15.00
10. Hunger, Mika   0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 ** 1 0 0 1 4.0 15.00
11. Anzlinger, Philip   0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 ** 0 1 1 4.0 13.00
12. Felbusch, Max   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 ** 1 1 4.0 11.00
13. Back, Magnus   0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 ** 0 2.0 9.00
14. Nolz, Elias   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ** 1.0 2.00